Unser Team

Unsere Schulleitung:

Alexandra     Markus

Dr. Alexandra Langner

Schulleiterin

 

Markus Klenner

stellvertretender Schulleiter

 

Unsere Verwaltung:

Ciolkowski, Joelle-Shari
Fachinger, Rolf
Goersch, Alexandra
Meyer, Anika

Unsere Schulsozialarbeiterin:

Riehl, Christiane


Unsere Lehrerinnen und Lehrer :  

Armbrust, Sarah
Arnold, Sabrina
Benzenberg, Susanne
Berghoff, Daniel
Beunings, Stephan
Birkholz, Sandra
Blaut, Angela
Bliesenbach, Jörg
Bongard, Diana
Bongenberg, Paul
Brand, Michael
Brüggemann, Christiane
Buchmann, Timo
Büter, Andreas
Dr. Carp, Ulrich
Caspers, Tim
Celik, Yeliz
Clarenbach, Stephanie
Dick, Michael
Diel, Karl
Dienhoff, Oliver
Döbbe, Susanne
Ebsen, Rita
Eickmeyer, Julia
Ergenzinger, Beate
Eslamian-Kohl, Thara
Feiler, Brigitte
Flöter, Michael
Freialdenhoven, Christina
Fuchs, Andreas
Fuchs, Jessica
Gallois, Friedhelm
Gartzke-Trabert, Arnd
Gerwe, Carolin
Giesenkirchen, Joachim
Glowacki, Thomas
Gobinath, Abira
Göddertz, Martin
Grafe, Katrin
Habrich, Manuela
Haller, Paul
Halstrup, Margot



Hammerstein, Mirjam
Hannig, Martin
Hegewald, Jörg
Holtrup, Claudia
Hülper, Erwin
Huth, Anja
Jaggi, Alexandra
Johannson, Jörn
Junker, Jörg
Karski, Sandra
Kehlenbach, Pia
Klaas, Martin
Klein, Lena
Klenner, Markus
Klier, Jennifer
Kniese-Osterholz, Sandra
Köppe, Heike
Koschinski, Sabine 
Krey-de Groote, Susanne
Kriebs, Eva
Kröber, Stephanie
Krull, Monika
Krupp, Sabine
Labudda, Björn
Lamers, Lars
Lefter-Dumitrescu, Marie
Leis, Mario
Leutgöb, Roland 
Leya, Lissy
Lindemann, Nicole
Lingemann, Anja
Lohmann, Britta
Löser, Anne, Maria
Lucas, Sandra
Dr. Ludemann, Elke
Mahr-Potthast, Brigitte
Martin, Simone
Martschukat, Irene
Melching, Ann-Kathrin
Möller, Gunnar
Nocera, Giovanni

Nording, Jutta
Nowack, Sabrina
Paessler, Hans Henning
Recht, Alexander
Redbrake, Ralf
Reinkens-Tanski, Valentina
Renkel, Jutta
Richter, Ina
Rodrigues, Elke
Rowehl, Dennis
Ruther, Peter
Schacht, Julia
Schäfer, Gabriele
Schaller, Peggy
Scherzenski, Christian
Schmidt, Sabrina
Schmidt-Kastner, Ute
Schneider, Sarah
Schroeder, Klaus
Schulteß, Maja
Schychowski, Martha
Selle, Catrin
Simons, Manuel
Smoydzin, Anke
Spier, Cora
Spremberg, Frank
Starosta, Nicole
Sturm, Barbara
Switala, Estelle
Tabert, Bettina
Tallon, Luzia
Thomas, Roberto
Volkery, Thomas
Wefelmeier, Anja
Wege, Tanja
Weichbrodt, Frank
Wesendonk, Stefan
Willwert, Michael
Wittmütz, Frauke
Dr. Wolfertz, Iris
Ziaja, Sabrina

Unsere Hausmeister:

Ludwig, Dirk Schulgebäude Lindenstraße 78 
Lechevallier, Luc Schulgebäude Richard-Wagner-Straße 45-47